MIC Chinese Simplified Chinese Traditional English
  | Sign In | Join Now | Inquiry Basket Inquiry Basket (0) | Recent Visit History | Join Audited Suppliers | Help | Region Guide
Ningbo
Powered by Made-in-China.com
Home » Ningbo » Featured Products » Connector » Ningbo Product List

Product List

SFP Cage SFP Socket SFP Connector
Contact Now
1.

SFP Cage SFP Socket SFP Connector

Open Details in New Window [Sep 22, 2018]
Member's Featured

SFP Cage SFP Socket SFP Connector The Stacked SFP configuration allows original equipment manufacturers and designers the ability to maximize port density by decreasing the...

Company: Ningbo Zsnow Electronics Co., Ltd.

Tags: Gbic Sfp Module | Sfp Transceiver Module | Cisco Switches Sfp

Able to Supply Best Quality OEM/ODM Rj Connector
Contact Now
2.

Able to Supply Best Quality OEM/ODM Rj Connector

Open Details in New Window [Sep 22, 2018]
Member's Featured

Can supply best quality OEM/ODM RJ connector Specification Electrical 1. Current Rating: 1.5 amps 2. Voltage Rating: 125vac 3. Insulation Resistance: 500Ω Min 4. Contact...

Company: Ningbo Zsnow Electronics Co., Ltd.

Tags: Brass Connector Fitting | Hardware Pipe Fitting | Auto Pipe Fitting

Side Entry 1X2 Ports 10/100/1000 Base-T 10p8c Network Jack RJ45 Connector Modular
Contact Now
3.

Side Entry 1X2 Ports 10/100/1000 Base-T 10p8c Network Jack RJ45 Connector Modular

Open Details in New Window [Sep 22, 2018]
Member's Featured

Specification Electrical 1. Current Rating: 1.5 amps 2. Voltage Rating: 125vac 3. Insulation Resistance: 500Ω Min 4. Contact Resistance: 30Ω Max 5. Withstanding ...

Company: Ningbo Zsnow Electronics Co., Ltd.

Tags: Rj45 Network Connector | Rj Connector | Rj45 Connector Modular Plug

Barrier Terminal Connector Price Kf27ss-11.0
Contact Now
4.

Barrier Terminal Connector Price Kf27ss-11.0

Open Details in New Window [Sep 22, 2018]
Member's Featured

1. Product specifications KF27S Material: Pitch: 11.00mm Poles: 2P-15P Screw: M4, steel, Ni plated Terminal: Brass, Tin-plated Housing: PBT. UL94V-0 Capability: Rated Voltage: ...

Company: Cixi Kefa Electronics Co., Ltd.

Tags: Terminal Block | Marathon Terminal Block | Terminal Block Housing

Audio Connector XLR for Microphone Cable
Contact Now
5.

Audio Connector XLR for Microphone Cable

Open Details in New Window [Sep 22, 2018]
Member's Featured

It is very high quality audio connectors for using microphone cables and mixers etc. Audio equipments. We can do ODM and OEM for you if you like. Houings, bases, pins, clamps...

Company: Ningbo Haishu Byron Audio Co., Ltd.

Tags: Microphone Audio Cable | Microphone Xlr Connector | Headset Condenser Microphone

3-Pin XLR 1/4" Mono Jack Female Socket Chassis Combo Connector Oulet
Contact Now
6.

3-Pin XLR 1/4" Mono Jack Female Socket Chassis Combo Connector Oulet

Open Details in New Window [Sep 22, 2018]
Member's Featured

First XLR / jack hybrid panel mount connector combining a 3 pole XLR receptacle and mono or stereo ¼ " phone jack in one XLR housing. Space connectors in ...housing. ...

Company: NINGBO YINZHOU LONGSHENG ELECTRONIC CO., LTD.

Tags: Auto Chassis | Race Chassis | Vehicle Chassis

HDPE Air Blow Fiber Direct Buried Straight Gasblock Microduct Connector
Contact Now
8.

HDPE Air Blow Fiber Direct Buried Straight Gasblock Microduct Connector

Open Details in New Window [Sep 22, 2018]
Member's Featured

The Micro Duct Connectors make splicing MicroDuct fast and easy. Simply push the Micro Ducts into the center of the coupling. No tools are required. The coupler can be connected...

Company: Ningbo Hi-Tech Smart Pneumatic Co., Ltd.

Tags: Plastic Water Fittings | Plastic Furniture Fittings | Tube Fittings Plastic

High Qualtiy Metal RCA Plug Black Audio Male Connector with Spring
Contact Now
9.

High Qualtiy Metal RCA Plug Black Audio Male Connector with Spring

Open Details in New Window [Sep 22, 2018]
Member's Featured

High qualtiy Metal RCA Plug Black Audio Male Connector Item Introductions: 1.High quality RCA male connector 2.Precision-machined copper construction 3.Pure brass made, for...

Company: Ningbo Yinzhou Join Industry Co., Ltd.

Tags: Usb Audio Connector | Audio Video Cable Connector | Rca Connector

Brass Terminal Connector (MLIE-CTL021)
Contact Now
11.

Brass Terminal Connector (MLIE-CTL021)

Open Details in New Window [Sep 22, 2018]
Member's Featured

Product Description Workflow Diagram Contact Information Factory Description Our Biggest Advantage: Our company has rich R&D experience for molding & producing plastic ...

Company: Ningbo Monlone Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.

Tags: Wiring Terminal Connector | Copper Conductor Connector | Plastic Terminal Connector

Gas/Water Block Microduct Connector
Contact Now
12.

Gas/Water Block Microduct Connector

Open Details in New Window [Sep 22, 2018]
Member's Featured

Gas/Water Block Microduct Connector Description This microduct connector is used to prevent the liquid flowing between the connected microducts at transformation point. ...

Company: Optic Network Technology Co., Ltd.

Tags: Optic Fiber Connector | Sma Fiber Optic Connector | Stainless Cable Connector

FTTH Sc/APC Fiber Optic Drop Wire Cable Connector
Contact Now
13.

FTTH Sc/APC Fiber Optic Drop Wire Cable Connector

Open Details in New Window [Sep 22, 2018]
Member's Featured

...high return loss; V Good repeatability & interchangeability; V PC, UPC, APC polishing; FC, SC, ST, LC, MU connector; V Suitable for high-speed, high-capacity optical fiber ...

Company: Ningbo FiberCome Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

Tags: Catv Splitter | 1310nm Catv Optical Transmitter | Optical Fiber Cable Connector

High Precision Cage Clamp & Cage Terminal & Terminal Connector (MLIE-BTL008)
Contact Now
14.

High Precision Cage Clamp & Cage Terminal & Terminal Connector (MLIE-BTL008)

Open Details in New Window [Sep 22, 2018]
Member's Featured

...worked in metering & electrical field for over 30 years. Now we have rich experience and mature technology for producing various connectors. Our factory is equipped ...

Company: Ningbo Monlone Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.

Tags: Connector Terminal Speaker | Car Connector Terminal | Brass Connector Terminal

Hot Region Index: ABCDEFGHIJKLMNPQRSTUWXYZ